TODO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [cf34e0392f] Add tasks that were supposed to be here |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [815a41fa1d] Added anthem checklist |
||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
= Anthem Checklist = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Has anthem? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pebbleland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Folker]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)|Vallaet]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperloo]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |||
|Peninsula (city?) | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orïen]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |||
|Country | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Republic]] | |||
|City | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poshin Empire]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farler Island]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Talshland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 31 May 2025
Warning
This is an internal to-do list. When removing tasks, please use strikethrough and the proper commit tags.
For example: [bc90271275] Initial Commit.
To-Do list
| Location | Type of task | Assigned |
|---|---|---|
| Vallaet (City) | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Orïen | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| VelHal Possiden | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Motor/Velhon Autoria | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Pyörä | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| Velhon V1 | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| VelHal V2 | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Gem | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| Knaperbot | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| HMC Brilliance | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| Farler Island | Fill in + add flag? | CD |
| Halvert Motors | Fill in | CD |
| Vetria Samaritan | Fill in | CD |
| VETV 4 | Add infobox | CD |
| KNTV 2 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| Knapervision Group | Infobox | CD |
| Halvert Television | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| DNTV 3 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| HLTV 5 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| Eteenpäin Elektroniikka | Infobox | CD |
| Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies | Infobox | Up for grabs! |
| Belgeboos | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| List of Regional Regulations Articles | Make and fill in | Up for grabs! |
| List of Cities and Islands | Add cities and/or regions | Up for grabs/Minion |
Flag checklist
| Name | Type | Has flag? | Flag |
|---|---|---|---|
| Folker | City | No | |
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Hazzel | City | No | |
| Farler Island | Region | No | |
| Talshland | Region | No | |
| Belgeboos | City | No |
Minimap Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have a minimap on its page? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | Yes |
| Folker | City | Yes |
| Vallaet | Region | Yes |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | Yes |
| Halvert | City | Yes |
| New-Velho | City | Yes |
| Knaperloo | City | Yes |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | Yes |
| Oriën | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | Yes |
| Republic of Velho | Country | Yes |
| Halvert Republic | Country | N/A? |
| Poshin Empire | Empire | N/A? |
| Farler Island | Region | No |
| Talshland | Region | Yes |
Rules Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have it's own rules? | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | No | |
| Folker | City | No | |
| Vallaet | Region | No | |
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Knaperland | Region | No | |
| Halvert | City | No | |
| New-Velho | City | No | |
| Knaperloo | City | No | |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | No | |
| Oriën | Region | No | |
| Hazzel | City | No | |
| Republic of Velho | Country | No | |
| Farler Island | Region | No | |
| Talshland | Region | No |
Anthem Checklist
| Name | Type | Has anthem? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | No |
| Folker | City | No |
| Vallaet | Region | No |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | No |
| Halvert | City | No |
| New-Velho | City | No |
| Knaperloo | City | No |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | No |
| Orïen | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | No |
| Republic of Velho | Country | No |
| Halvert Republic | City | Yes |
| Poshin Empire | Region | No |
| Farler Island | Region | No |
| Talshland | Region | No |
| Belgeboos | City | No |