TODO: Difference between revisions

m Update TODO
[9b0bf3ac7f] Modified To-do
Line 14: Line 14:
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|[[List of Cities and Islands|<s>List of Cities and Islands</s>]]
|<s>Make pages and add their respective links</s>
|<s>Up for grabs!</s>
|-
|-
|[[Orïen]]
|[[Orïen]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|<s>[[Hazzel]]</s>
|<s>Fill in</s>
|<s>Up for grabs!</s>
|-
|-
|[[Old-Velho]]
|[[Old-Velho]]
Line 34: Line 26:
|Add more info
|Add more info
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|[[Velhoil Petroleum|<s>Velhoil Petroleum</s>]]
|<s>Add minimap</s>
|<s>Minion</s>
|-
|-
|[[VelHal Possiden]]
|[[VelHal Possiden]]
Line 115: Line 103:
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|<s>[[Talshland]]</s>
|[[Belgeboos]]
|<s>Fill in + infobox</s>
|Fill in
|<s>Minion</s>
|Up for grabs!
|}
|}


Line 204: Line 192:
|[[Talshland]]
|[[Talshland]]
|'''Region'''
|'''Region'''
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[Belgeboos]]
|'''City'''
|'''No'''
|'''No'''
|
|