TODO: Difference between revisions

[3d3163811f] Added Rules checklist
m [bf10b7caf4] i forgor
Line 10: Line 10:
!Type of task
!Type of task
!Assigned
!Assigned
|-
|[[Velho-Halvertian War]]
|Add lore.
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|[[Vallaet (City)]]
|[[Vallaet (City)]]