TODO: Difference between revisions

[548f463735] Added task
m [ee6906549f] How did I miss those on the page, added tasks
Line 97: Line 97:
|[[Knaperbot]]
|[[Knaperbot]]
|Fill in + add picture?
|Fill in + add picture?
|Up for grabs!
|-
|[[HMC Brilliance]]
|Fill in + add picture?
|Up for grabs!
|-
|[[Farler Island]]
|Fill in + add flag?
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|}
|}
Line 176: Line 184:
|<s>Yes</s>
|<s>Yes</s>
|[[File:PoshinEmpire.png|frameless]]
|[[File:PoshinEmpire.png|frameless]]
|-
|[[Farler Island]]
|'''Region'''
|'''No'''
|
|}
|}