TODO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [27593d48d4] Initial Minimap table |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [a4abfb9bc5] Filled in minimap checlist |
||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
!Does it have a minimap on its page? | !Does it have a minimap on its page? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Pebbleland]] | ||
| | |Region | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Folker]] | ||
| | |City | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Vallaet]] | ||
| | |Region | ||
| | |'''No''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)|Vallaet]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |||
|City | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |||
|City | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperloo]] | |||
|City | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |||
|Peninsula (city?) | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriën]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |||
|City | |||
|N/A? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Republic]] | |||
|City | |||
|N/A? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poshin Empire]] | |||
|Region | |||
|N/A? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 16 February 2025
Warning
This is an internal to-do list. When removing, please use strikethrough and the proper commit tags.
For example: [bc90271275] Initial Commit.
To-Do list
| No. | Location | Type of task | Assigned |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Velho-Halvertian War | Add lore and (maybe) casualties | Up for grabs! |
| 2 | Republic of Velho | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 3 | Vallaet | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 4 | Poshin Empire | Add more info and lore | Up for grabs! |
| 5 | Vallaet (City) | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 6 | List of Notable Players | Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| 7 | List of Cities and Islands | Make pages and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| 8 | Oriën | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 9 | Hazzel | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 10 | New-Velho | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 11 | Old-Velho | Add more info and minimap | Up for grabs! |
| 12 | Halvert | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 13 | Halvert Republic | Insert lore | Up for grabs! |
| 14 | Dinglematch Peninsula | Add more info | Up for grabs! |
| 15 | Velhoil Petroleum | Add products | Nik |
Flag checklist
| Name | Type | Has flag? | Flag |
|---|---|---|---|
| Folker | City | No | |
| Vallaet | Region | No | |
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Halvert | City | Yes | |
| New-Velho | City | Yes? | |
| Oriën | Region | No | |
| Hazzel | City | No | |
| Republic of Velho | City | Not yet | |
Minimap Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have a minimap on its page? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | Yes |
| Folker | City | Yes |
| Vallaet | Region | No |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | Yes |
| Halvert | City | Yes |
| New-Velho | City | Yes |
| Knaperloo | City | Yes |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | Yes |
| Oriën | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | No |
| Republic of Velho | City | N/A? |
| Halvert Republic | City | N/A? |
| Poshin Empire | Region | N/A? |