TODO: Difference between revisions

m [e8f459c394] Added task
m [b844057331] Added flags and cities
Line 132: Line 132:
|[[Knaperloo]]
|[[Knaperloo]]
|City
|City
|'''No'''
|Yes
|
|[[File:Knaperloo.png|frameless]]
|-
|-
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula|<s>Dinglematch Peninsula</s>]]
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula|<s>Dinglematch Peninsula</s>]]
Line 147: Line 147:
|[[Hazzel]]
|[[Hazzel]]
|City
|City
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[Republic of Velho]]
|City
|'''No'''t yet
|
|-
|[[Halvert Republic]]
|City
|Yes
|[[File:The Halvert Republic Flag.png|frameless]]
|-
|[[Poshin Empire]]
|Region
|'''No'''
|'''No'''
|
|
|}
|}