TODO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [7ebebf1045] Small notice |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [769b02029f] Small redesign + Added flag checklist |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+TODO table (please note what you want to do here before doing it and remove it when you're done) | |+TODO table (please note what you want to do here before doing it and remove it when you're done) | ||
!No. | |||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Type of task | !Type of task | ||
!Assigned | !Assigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Velho-Halvertian War]] | |[[Velho-Halvertian War]] | ||
|Add lore and (maybe) casualties | |Add lore and (maybe) casualties | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |[[Republic of Velho]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |||
|[[Vallaet]] | |[[Vallaet]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |||
|[[Poshin Empire]] | |[[Poshin Empire]] | ||
|Add more info and lore | |Add more info and lore | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)]] | |[[Vallaet (City)]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |||
|[[List of Notable Players]] | |[[List of Notable Players]] | ||
|Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | |Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |||
|[[List of Cities and Islands]] | |[[List of Cities and Islands]] | ||
|Make pages and add their respective links | |Make pages and add their respective links | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |||
|[[Oriën]] | |[[Oriën]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |[[Hazzel]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |[[New-Velho]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |||
|[[Old-Velho]] | |[[Old-Velho]] | ||
|Add more info and minimap | |Add more info and minimap | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |[[Halvert]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |||
|[[Halvert Republic]] | |[[Halvert Republic]] | ||
|Insert lore | |Insert lore | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | ||
|Add more info | |Add more info | ||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|} | |||
= Flag checklist = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Has flag? | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Pebbleland]]</s> | |||
|<s>Region</s> | |||
|<s>Yes</s> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Folker]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)|Vallaet]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Knaperland]]</s> | |||
|<s>Region</s> | |||
|<s>Yes</s> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperloo]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula|<s>Dinglematch Peninsula</s>]] | |||
|<s>Peninsula (city?)</s> | |||
|<s>Yes</s> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriën]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:05, 15 February 2025
Warning
This is an internal to-do list. When removing, please use strikethrough and the proper commit tags.
For example: [bc90271275] Initial Commit.
To-Do list
| No. | Location | Type of task | Assigned |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Velho-Halvertian War | Add lore and (maybe) casualties | Up for grabs! |
| 2 | Republic of Velho | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 3 | Vallaet | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 4 | Poshin Empire | Add more info and lore | Up for grabs! |
| 5 | Vallaet (City) | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 6 | List of Notable Players | Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| 7 | List of Cities and Islands | Make pages and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| 8 | Oriën | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 9 | Hazzel | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 10 | New-Velho | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 11 | Old-Velho | Add more info and minimap | Up for grabs! |
| 12 | Halvert | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| 13 | Halvert Republic | Insert lore | Up for grabs! |
| 14 | Dinglematch Peninsula | Add more info | Up for grabs! |
Flag checklist
| Name | Type | Has flag? |
|---|---|---|
| Folker | City | No |
| Vallaet | Region | No |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Halvert | City | No |
| New-Velho | City | No |
| Knaperloo | City | No |
| Oriën | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | No |