TODO: Difference between revisions
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [dba336760c] Initial commit (all in one go btw!) |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [22d88431c1] Redesign |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
= To-Do list = | = To-Do list = | ||
* [[Vallaet]] - Fill in | * [[Vallaet]] - Fill in | ||
* [[Poshin Empire]] - Add more information and lore | * [[Poshin Empire]] - Add more information and lore | ||
| Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
* [[Halvert Republic]] - Insert lore | * [[Halvert Republic]] - Insert lore | ||
* [[Dinglematch Peninsula]] - Add more info | * [[Dinglematch Peninsula]] - Add more info | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+TODO table | |||
!Location | |||
!Type of task | |||
!Assigned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Velho-Halvertian War]] | |||
|Add lore and (maybe) casualties | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poshin Empire]] | |||
|Add more info and lore | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of Notable Players]] | |||
|Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of Cities and Islands]] | |||
|Make pages and add their respective links | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriën]] | |||
|Create | |||
|Nik | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |||
|Create | |||
|Nik | |||
|- | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old-Velho]] | |||
|Add more info and minimap | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Republic]] | |||
|Insert lore | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |||
|Add more info | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|} | |||