List of Cities and Islands: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [db476b1e] Added Links and Zeldas Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Knaperloo]] | |[[Knaperloo]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Velhoil Gas station]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
TODO: Add links and make pages once I remember. | TODO: Add links and make pages once I remember. | ||
Revision as of 16:28, 15 February 2025
Here is the list of cities and islands that currently exist alongside with their respective links:
| Pebbleland | Vallaet | Dinglematch Island | Knaperland | Oriën |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Folker | Vallaet | PVP arena | Halvert | Hazzel |
| Nieuw-Velho | ||||
| Knaperloo | ||||
| Velhoil Gas station |
TODO: Add links and make pages once I remember.