TODO: Difference between revisions

m [bf10b7caf4] i forgor
[c20b1427c4] Following a meticulous and thorough inspection, it has been deemed necessary to remove a portion of the tasks previously enumerated herein from this article. These tasks, upon careful ascertainment, were determined to have undergone a process of successful culmination and effectual realization, thereby rendering them obsolete and no longer relevant to the current scope. This removal ensures the continued accuracy, informational integrity, and overall clarity of the document.
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
|[[Hazzel]]
|[[Hazzel]]
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|-
|[[New-Velho]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|[[Old-Velho]]
|[[Old-Velho]]
|Add more info and minimap
|Add minimap
|Up for grabs!
|-
|[[Halvert]]
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|-
|[[Halvert Republic]]
|Insert lore
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
Line 50: Line 38:
|Add minimap
|Add minimap
|Minion
|Minion
|-
|[[VelHal Industries]]
|Add infobox
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|[[VelHal Possiden]]
|[[VelHal Possiden]]
Line 108: Line 92:
|-
|-
|[[Knapervision Group]]
|[[Knapervision Group]]
|Fill in + infobox
|Infobox
|CD
|CD
|-
|-
Line 124: Line 108:
|-
|-
|[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]]
|[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]]
|Fill in + infobox
|Infobox
|CD
|CD
|-
|-