CD Idiot: Difference between revisions
qq Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit Visual edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit Visual edit |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Affiliation | |Affiliation | ||
|Server staff | |Server staff | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[https://cd-idiot.neocities.org Website] | [https://cd-idiot.neocities.org Website] | ||