TODO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [2d5c371d52] Added task (guys, please start doing them) |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [d8a53c6998] MOAR!!! (Thanks CD, now @everyone please start doing this) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|[[VETV 4]] | |[[VETV 4]] | ||
|Fill in + add infobox | |Fill in + add infobox | ||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 2]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knapervision Group]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Up for grabs! | |Up for grabs! | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 15 March 2025
Warning
This is an internal to-do list. When removing, please use strikethrough and the proper commit tags.
For example: [bc90271275] Initial Commit.
To-Do list
| Location | Type of task | Assigned |
|---|---|---|
| Velho-Halvertian War | Add lore and (maybe) casualties | Up for grabs! |
| Vallaet | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Poshin Empire | Add more info and lore | Up for grabs! |
| Vallaet (City) | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| List of Notable Players | Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| List of Cities and Islands | Make pages and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| Oriën | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Hazzel | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| New-Velho | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Old-Velho | Add more info and minimap | Up for grabs! |
| Halvert | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Halvert Republic | Insert lore | Up for grabs! |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Add more info | Up for grabs! |
| Velhoil Petroleum | Add minimap | Minion |
| VelHal Industries | Add infobox / logo | Up for grabs / Nik |
| VelHal Possiden | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| VelHal Motor/Velhon Autoria | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| VelHal Pyörä | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| Velhon V1 | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| VelHal V2 | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| VelHal Gem | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| Knaperbot | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| HMC Brilliance | Fill in + add picture? | Up for grabs! |
| Farler Island | Fill in + add flag? | Up for grabs! |
| Halvert Motors | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Vetria Samaritan | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| VETV 4 | Fill in + add infobox | Up for grabs! |
| KNTV 2 | Fill in + infobox | Up for grabs! |
| Knapervision Group | Fill in + infobox | Up for grabs! |
Flag checklist
| Name | Type | Has flag? | Flag |
|---|---|---|---|
| Folker | City | No | |
| Vallaet | Region | No | |
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Halvert | City | Yes | |
| New-Velho | City | Yes? | |
| Oriën | Region | No | |
| Hazzel | City | No | |
| Republic of Velho | |||
| Farler Island | Region | No |
Minimap Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have a minimap on its page? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | Yes |
| Folker | City | Yes |
| Vallaet | Region | No |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | Yes |
| Halvert | City | Yes |
| New-Velho | City | Yes |
| Knaperloo | City | Yes |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | Yes |
| Oriën | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | No |
| Republic of Velho | Country | Yes |
| Halvert Republic | Country | N/A? |
| Poshin Empire | Empire | N/A? |