TODO: Difference between revisions

CD-idiot (talk | contribs)
m Removed completed entry
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit Visual edit
Line 7: Line 7:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+TODO table (please note what you want to do here before doing it and remove it when you're done)
|+TODO table (please note what you want to do here before doing it and remove it when you're done)
!No.
!Location
!Location
!Type of task
!Type of task
!Assigned
!Assigned
|-
|-
|1
|[[Velho-Halvertian War]]
|[[Velho-Halvertian War]]
|Add lore and (maybe) casualties
|Add lore and (maybe) casualties
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|2
|[[Republic of Velho]]
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|-
|3
|[[Vallaet]]
|[[Vallaet]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|4
|[[Poshin Empire]]
|[[Poshin Empire]]
|Add more info and lore
|Add more info and lore
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|5
|[[Vallaet (City)]]
|[[Vallaet (City)]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|6
|[[List of Notable Players]]
|[[List of Notable Players]]
|Add players (maybe) and add their respective links
|Add players (maybe) and add their respective links
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|7
|[[List of Cities and Islands]]
|[[List of Cities and Islands]]
|Make pages and add their respective links
|Make pages and add their respective links
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|8
|[[Oriën]]
|[[Oriën]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|9
|[[Hazzel]]
|[[Hazzel]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|10
|[[New-Velho]]
|[[New-Velho]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|11
|[[Old-Velho]]
|[[Old-Velho]]
|Add more info and minimap
|Add more info and minimap
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|12
|[[Halvert]]
|[[Halvert]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|13
|[[Halvert Republic]]
|[[Halvert Republic]]
|Insert lore
|Insert lore
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|14
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]]
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]]
|Add more info
|Add more info
|Up for grabs!
|Up for grabs!
|-
|-
|15
|[[Velhoil Petroleum]]
|[[Velhoil Petroleum]]
|Add info and minimap
|Add info and minimap
|Minion
|Minion
|-
|-
|16
|[[VelHal Industries]]
|[[VelHal Industries]]
|Add infobox and add more models
|Add infobox and add more models