TODO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [dba336760c] Initial commit (all in one go btw!) |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [22d88431c1] Redesign |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
= To-Do list = | = To-Do list = | ||
* [[Vallaet]] - Fill in | * [[Vallaet]] - Fill in | ||
* [[Poshin Empire]] - Add more information and lore | * [[Poshin Empire]] - Add more information and lore | ||
| Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
* [[Halvert Republic]] - Insert lore | * [[Halvert Republic]] - Insert lore | ||
* [[Dinglematch Peninsula]] - Add more info | * [[Dinglematch Peninsula]] - Add more info | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+TODO table | |||
!Location | |||
!Type of task | |||
!Assigned | |||
|- | |||
|[[Velho-Halvertian War]] | |||
|Add lore and (maybe) casualties | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poshin Empire]] | |||
|Add more info and lore | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of Notable Players]] | |||
|Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of Cities and Islands]] | |||
|Make pages and add their respective links | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriën]] | |||
|Create | |||
|Nik | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |||
|Create | |||
|Nik | |||
|- | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old-Velho]] | |||
|Add more info and minimap | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Republic]] | |||
|Insert lore | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |||
|Add more info | |||
|Up for grabs! | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:48, 15 February 2025
Warning
This is an internal to-do list. When removing, please use strikethrough and the proper commit tags.
For example: [bc90271275] Initial Commit.
To-Do list
- Vallaet - Fill in
- Poshin Empire - Add more information and lore
- Vallaet (City) - Fill in and add minimap
- List of Notable Players - Add more players and their respective Links
- List of Cities and Islands - Make pages and add their respective links
- Oriën - create
- Hazzel - create
- New-Velho - Fill in
- Old-Velho - Add more info
- Halvert - Fill in
- Halvert Republic - Insert lore
- Dinglematch Peninsula - Add more info
| Location | Type of task | Assigned |
|---|---|---|
| Velho-Halvertian War | Add lore and (maybe) casualties | Up for grabs! |
| Republic of Velho | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Vallaet | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Poshin Empire | Add more info and lore | Up for grabs! |
| Vallaet (City) | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| List of Notable Players | Add players (maybe) and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| List of Cities and Islands | Make pages and add their respective links | Up for grabs! |
| Oriën | Create | Nik |
| Hazzel | Create | Nik |
| New-Velho | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Old-Velho | Add more info and minimap | Up for grabs! |
| Halvert | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Halvert Republic | Insert lore | Up for grabs! |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Add more info | Up for grabs! |