TODO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [LfSolBx1] Made, uploaded and added flags |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [d9d9101d] Major changes |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vallaet (City)]] | |[[Vallaet (City)]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in + fix infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orïen]] | |[[Orïen]] | ||
|Fill in a bit more, this is not enough. | |Fill in a bit more, this is not enough. | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal Possiden]] | |[[VelHal Possiden]] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | |[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | ||
|Infobox | |Infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |[[Belgeboos]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of Regional Regulations Articles]] | |[[List of Regional Regulations Articles]] | ||
|Make and fill in | |Make and fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of Cities and Islands]] | |[[List of Cities and Islands]] | ||
|Add cities and/or regions | |Add cities and/or regions | ||
| | |Free/Minion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valdi]] | |[[Valdi]] | ||
|Fill in + infobox | |Fill in + infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperSave]] | |[[SuperSave]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | |[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ictus]] | |[[Ictus]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Farlers Erdöl]] | |[[Farlers Erdöl]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Follenberg]] | |[[Follenberg]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|[[SuperSave]] | |||
|Fill in + possible infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valdi]] | |||
|Fill in and add infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valdonen Group]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | |||
|Possibly remove as that means "general department store" in Finnish | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[K-news]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 1]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 195: | ||
|<s>[[New-Velho]]</s> | |<s>[[New-Velho]]</s> | ||
|<s>City</s> | |<s>City</s> | ||
|<s>Yes | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
|[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 189: | Line 213: | ||
|<s>[[File:Orïen.png|frameless]]</s> | |<s>[[File:Orïen.png|frameless]]</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hazzel]] | |<s>[[Hazzel]]</s> | ||
|<s>City</s> | |<s>City</s> | ||
|<s>Yes</s> | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
| Line 214: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Talshland]] | |<s>[[Talshland]]</s> | ||
|<s>Region</s> | |<s>Region</s> | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
| Line 226: | Line 250: | ||
|[[Follenberg]] | |[[Follenberg]] | ||
|City | |City | ||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[VETV 4]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 2]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knapervision Group]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Television]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DNTV 3]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[HLTV 5]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | |||
|Company | |||
|Yes | |||
|[[File:Dingledigital-nobackground.png|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[K-news]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 1]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 10:26, 4 November 2025
Warning
This is an internal to-do list. When removing tasks, please use strikethrough and the proper commit tags.
For example: [bc90271275] Initial Commit.
To-Do list
| Location | Type of task | Assigned |
|---|---|---|
| Vallaet (City) | Fill in + fix infobox | Free |
| Orïen | Fill in a bit more, this is not enough. | Free |
| VelHal Possiden | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Motor/Velhon Autoria | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Pyörä | Fill in slightly + add picture? | CD |
| Velhon V1 | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal V2 | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Gem | add picture? | CD |
| Knaperbot | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| HMC Brilliance | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| Farler Island | Fill in + add flag? | CD |
| Halvert Motors | Fill in | CD |
| Vetria Samaritan | Fill in | CD |
| VETV 4 | Add infobox | CD |
| KNTV 2 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| Knapervision Group | Infobox | CD |
| Halvert Television | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| DNTV 3 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| HLTV 5 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| Eteenpäin Elektroniikka | Infobox | CD |
| Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies | Infobox | Free |
| Belgeboos | Fill in | Free |
| List of Regional Regulations Articles | Make and fill in | Free |
| List of Cities and Islands | Add cities and/or regions | Free/Minion |
| Valdi | Fill in + infobox | Free |
| SuperSave | Fill in | Free |
| Yleinen tavaratalo | Fill in | Free |
| Ictus | Fill in | Free |
| Farlers Erdöl | Fill in | Free |
| Follenberg | Fill in | Free |
| SuperSave | Fill in + possible infobox | Free |
| Valdi | Fill in and add infobox | Free |
| Valdonen Group | Fill in + infobox | Free |
| Yleinen tavaratalo | Possibly remove as that means "general department store" in Finnish | Free |
| K-news | Fill in + infobox | Free |
| KNTV 1 | Fill in + infobox | Free |
Flag checklist
| Name | Type | Has flag? | Flag |
|---|---|---|---|
| Folker | |||
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Farler Island | Region | No | |
| Yes | |||
| Belgeboos | City | No | |
| Follenberg | City | No | |
| VETV 4 | Company | No | |
| KNTV 2 | Company | No | |
| Knapervision Group | Company | No | |
| Halvert Television | Company | No | |
| DNTV 3 | Company | No | |
| HLTV 5 | Company | No | |
| Eteenpäin Elektroniikka | Company | No | |
| Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies | Company | Yes | |
| K-news | Company | No | |
| KNTV 1 | Company | No |
Minimap Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have a minimap on its page? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | Yes |
| Folker | City | Yes |
| Vallaet | Region | Yes |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | Yes |
| Halvert | City | Yes |
| New-Velho | City | Yes |
| Knaperloo | City | Yes |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | Yes |
| Orïen | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | Yes |
| Republic of Velho | Country | Yes |
| Halvert Republic | Country | N/A? |
| Poshin Empire | Empire | N/A? |
| Farler Island | Region | No |
| Talshland | Region | Yes |
| Follenberg | City | No |
Rules Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have its own rules? | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | No | |
| Folker | City | No | |
| Vallaet | Region | No | |
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Knaperland | Region | No | |
| Halvert | City | No | |
| New-Velho | City | No | |
| Knaperloo | City | No | |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | No | |
| Orïen | Region | No | |
| Hazzel | City | No | |
| Republic of Velho | Country | No | |
| Farler Island | Region | No | |
| Talshland | Region | No | |
| Follenberg | City | No |
Anthem Checklist
| Name | Type | Has anthem? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | No |
| Folker | City | No |
| Vallaet | Region | No |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | No |
| Halvert | City | No |
| New-Velho | City | No |
| Knaperloo | City | No |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | No |
| Orïen | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | No |
| Republic of Velho | Country | No |
| Halvert Republic | City | Yes |
| Poshin Empire | Region | No |
| Farler Island | Region | No |
| Talshland | Region | No |
| Belgeboos | City | No |