TODO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [0e35ced83c] Added tasks |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [ae3f3cd30f] Updated |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Farler Island]] | |[[Farler Island]] | ||
| | |Region | ||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Talshland]] | |[[Talshland]] | ||
| | |Region | ||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |[[Belgeboos]] | ||
|''' | |City | ||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follenberg]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 294: | Line 299: | ||
|Region | |Region | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Follenberg]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 305: | Line 314: | ||
|[[Pebbleland]] | |[[Pebbleland]] | ||
|Region | |Region | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Folker]] | |[[Folker]] | ||
|City | |City | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vallaet]] | |[[Vallaet]] | ||
|Region | |Region | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 325: | Line 334: | ||
|[[Knaperland]] | |[[Knaperland]] | ||
|Region | |Region | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Halvert]] | |[[Halvert]] | ||
|City | |City | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[New-Velho]] | |[[New-Velho]] | ||
|City | |City | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Knaperloo]] | |[[Knaperloo]] | ||
|City | |City | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | ||
|Peninsula (city?) | |Peninsula (city?) | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 360: | Line 369: | ||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |[[Republic of Velho]] | ||
|Country | |Country | ||
|No | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 370: | Line 379: | ||
|[[Talshland]] | |[[Talshland]] | ||
|Region | |Region | ||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follenberg]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 13 July 2025
Warning
This is an internal to-do list. When removing tasks, please use strikethrough and the proper commit tags.
For example: [bc90271275] Initial Commit.
To-Do list
| Location | Type of task | Assigned |
|---|---|---|
| Vallaet (City) | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| Orïen | Fill in a bit more, this is not enough. | Up for grabs! |
| VelHal Possiden | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Motor/Velhon Autoria | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Pyörä | Fill in slightly + add picture? | CD |
| Velhon V1 | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal V2 | add picture? | CD |
| VelHal Gem | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| Knaperbot | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| HMC Brilliance | Fill in + add picture? | CD |
| Farler Island | Fill in + add flag? | CD |
| Halvert Motors | Fill in | CD |
| Vetria Samaritan | Fill in | CD |
| VETV 4 | Add infobox | CD |
| KNTV 2 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| Knapervision Group | Infobox | CD |
| Halvert Television | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| DNTV 3 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| HLTV 5 | Fill in + infobox | CD |
| Eteenpäin Elektroniikka | Infobox | CD |
| Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies | Infobox | Up for grabs! |
| Belgeboos | Fill in | Up for grabs! |
| List of Regional Regulations Articles | Make and fill in | Up for grabs! |
| List of Cities and Islands | Add cities and/or regions | Up for grabs/Minion |
| Valdi | Fill in + infobox | Up for grabs. |
| SuperSave | Fill in | Up for grabs. |
| Yleinen tavaratalo | Fill in | Up for grabs. |
| Ictus | Fill in | Up for grabs. |
| Farlers Erdöl | Fill in | Up for grabs. |
| Follenberg | Fill in | Up for grabs. |
Flag checklist
| Name | Type | Has flag? | Flag |
|---|---|---|---|
| Folker | City | No | |
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Hazzel | City | No | |
| Farler Island | Region | No | |
| Talshland | Region | No | |
| Belgeboos | City | No | |
| Follenberg | City | No |
Minimap Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have a minimap on its page? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | Yes |
| Folker | City | Yes |
| Vallaet | Region | Yes |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | Yes |
| Halvert | City | Yes |
| New-Velho | City | Yes |
| Knaperloo | City | Yes |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | Yes |
| Orïen | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | Yes |
| Republic of Velho | Country | Yes |
| Halvert Republic | Country | N/A? |
| Poshin Empire | Empire | N/A? |
| Farler Island | Region | No |
| Talshland | Region | Yes |
| Follenberg | City | No |
Rules Checklist
| Name | Type | Does it have it's own rules? | Link |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | No | |
| Folker | City | No | |
| Vallaet | Region | No | |
| Vallaet | City | No | |
| Knaperland | Region | No | |
| Halvert | City | No | |
| New-Velho | City | No | |
| Knaperloo | City | No | |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | No | |
| Orïen | Region | No | |
| Hazzel | City | No | |
| Republic of Velho | Country | No | |
| Farler Island | Region | No | |
| Talshland | Region | No | |
| Follenberg | City | No |
Anthem Checklist
| Name | Type | Has anthem? |
|---|---|---|
| Pebbleland | Region | No |
| Folker | City | No |
| Vallaet | Region | No |
| Vallaet | City | No |
| Knaperland | Region | No |
| Halvert | City | No |
| New-Velho | City | No |
| Knaperloo | City | No |
| Dinglematch Peninsula | Peninsula (city?) | No |
| Orïen | Region | No |
| Hazzel | City | No |
| Republic of Velho | Country | No |
| Halvert Republic | City | Yes |
| Poshin Empire | Region | No |
| Farler Island | Region | No |
| Talshland | Region | No |
| Belgeboos | City | No |