TODO: Difference between revisions
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [ad6e6279aa] Fix'd flag |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [d9d9101d] Major changes |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Type of task | !Type of task | ||
!Assigned | !Assigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vallaet (City)]] | |[[Vallaet (City)]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in + fix infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Orïen]] | ||
|Fill in a bit more, this is not enough. | |||
|Free | |||
|Fill in | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal Possiden]] | |[[VelHal Possiden]] | ||
| | |add picture? | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal Motor/Velhon Autoria]] | |[[VelHal Motor/Velhon Autoria]] | ||
| | |add picture? | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal Pyörä]] | |[[VelHal Pyörä]] | ||
|Fill in + add picture? | |Fill in slightly + add picture? | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Velhon V1]] | |[[Velhon V1]] | ||
| | |add picture? | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal V2]] | |[[VelHal V2]] | ||
| | |add picture? | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal Gem]] | |[[VelHal Gem]] | ||
| | |add picture? | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 116: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Knapervision Group]] | |[[Knapervision Group]] | ||
| | |Infobox | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 132: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]] | |[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]] | ||
|Infobox | |||
|CD | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | |||
|Infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of Regional Regulations Articles]] | |||
|Make and fill in | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of Cities and Islands]] | |||
|Add cities and/or regions | |||
|Free/Minion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valdi]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |Fill in + infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|[[SuperSave]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ictus]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farlers Erdöl]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follenberg]] | |||
|Fill in | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[SuperSave]] | |||
|Fill in + possible infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valdi]] | |||
|Fill in and add infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valdonen Group]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | |||
|Possibly remove as that means "general department store" in Finnish | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[K-news]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 1]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 149: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Folker]] | |[[Folker]] | ||
|City | |<s>City</s> | ||
| | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
| | |[[File:Folker (WIP).png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<s>[[Vallaet]]</s> | |<s>[[Vallaet]]</s> | ||
| Line 175: | Line 195: | ||
|<s>[[New-Velho]]</s> | |<s>[[New-Velho]]</s> | ||
|<s>City</s> | |<s>City</s> | ||
|<s>Yes | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
|[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 188: | Line 208: | ||
|[[File:Dinglematch Peninsula.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Dinglematch Peninsula.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |<s>[[Orïen]]</s> | ||
|Region | |<s>Region</s> | ||
| | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
| | |<s>[[File:Orïen.png|frameless]]</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hazzel]] | |<s>[[Hazzel]]</s> | ||
|City | |<s>City</s> | ||
| | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
| | |[[File:Hazzel.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Republic of Velho|<s>Republic of Velho</s>]] | |[[Republic of Velho|<s>Republic of Velho</s>]] | ||
| Line 214: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Farler Island]] | |[[Farler Island]] | ||
|'''Region''' | |Region | ||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<s>[[Talshland]]</s> | |||
|<s>Region</s> | |||
|Yes | |||
|[[File:Talshland.png|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follenberg]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[VETV 4]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 2]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knapervision Group]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Television]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DNTV 3]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[HLTV 5]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | |||
|Company | |||
|Yes | |||
|[[File:Dingledigital-nobackground.png|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[K-news]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 1]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 261: | Line 346: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Orïen]] | ||
|Region | |Region | ||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| Line 267: | Line 352: | ||
|[[Hazzel]] | |[[Hazzel]] | ||
|City | |City | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |[[Republic of Velho]] | ||
| Line 284: | Line 369: | ||
|Region | |Region | ||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Talshland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follenberg]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|} | |||
= Rules Checklist = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Does it have its own rules? | |||
!Link | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pebbleland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Folker]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)|Vallaet]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperloo]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |||
|Peninsula (city?) | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orïen]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |||
|Country | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farler Island]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Talshland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Follenberg]] | |||
|City | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
= Anthem Checklist = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Type | |||
!Has anthem? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pebbleland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Folker]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallaet (City)|Vallaet]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[New-Velho]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knaperloo]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinglematch Peninsula]] | |||
|Peninsula (city?) | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orïen]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazzel]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Velho]] | |||
|Country | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Republic]] | |||
|City | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poshin Empire]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Farler Island]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Talshland]] | |||
|Region | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |||
|City | |||
|No | |||
|} | |} | ||