CD Idiot: Difference between revisions

From Good Creations! MC Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
CD-idiot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit
CD-idiot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit Visual edit
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Country of Origin
|Country of Origin
|Egypt
|[[Knaperland]]
|-
|-
|Affiliation
|Affiliation
|Server staff
|Server staff
|-
|Creations:
|Pub Rumuksen (now serves as a house)([[Folker]])
[[Velho]] [[New-Velho]] [[Velhosweg]]
Reformation of [[Dinglematch Peninsula]] ([[Knaperland]]) [[Valdi|Valdi Hypermarket]] ([[New-Velho]]) [[Farler Island]]
(with the help of [[User:Minionguyjpro|Minionguyjpro]])
|-
|Website:
|[https://cd-idiot.neocities.org cd-idiot.neocities.org]
|}
|}
[https://cd-idiot.neocities.org Website]

Latest revision as of 12:00, 23 September 2025

Name: CD idiot
Aliases: CD, datsundude_, BaconetteX86, baconette
Country of Origin Knaperland
Affiliation Server staff
Creations: Pub Rumuksen (now serves as a house)(Folker)

Velho New-Velho Velhosweg Reformation of Dinglematch Peninsula (Knaperland) Valdi Hypermarket (New-Velho) Farler Island

(with the help of Minionguyjpro)

Website: cd-idiot.neocities.org