TODO: Difference between revisions
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) m [ae3f3cd30f] Updated |
NikNikovsky (talk | contribs) [d9d9101d] Major changes |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vallaet (City)]] | |[[Vallaet (City)]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in + fix infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orïen]] | |[[Orïen]] | ||
|Fill in a bit more, this is not enough. | |Fill in a bit more, this is not enough. | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal Possiden]] | |[[VelHal Possiden]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VelHal Gem]] | |[[VelHal Gem]] | ||
| | |add picture? | ||
|CD | |CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | |[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | ||
|Infobox | |Infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |[[Belgeboos]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of Regional Regulations Articles]] | |[[List of Regional Regulations Articles]] | ||
|Make and fill in | |Make and fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of Cities and Islands]] | |[[List of Cities and Islands]] | ||
|Add cities and/or regions | |Add cities and/or regions | ||
| | |Free/Minion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Valdi]] | |[[Valdi]] | ||
|Fill in + infobox | |Fill in + infobox | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperSave]] | |[[SuperSave]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | |[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ictus]] | |[[Ictus]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Farlers Erdöl]] | |[[Farlers Erdöl]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Follenberg]] | |[[Follenberg]] | ||
|Fill in | |Fill in | ||
| | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|[[SuperSave]] | |||
|Fill in + possible infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valdi]] | |||
|Fill in and add infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valdonen Group]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]] | |||
|Possibly remove as that means "general department store" in Finnish | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[K-news]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 1]] | |||
|Fill in + infobox | |||
|Free | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 145: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Folker]] | |[[Folker]] | ||
|City | |<s>City</s> | ||
| | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
|[[File:Folker (WIP).png|frameless]] | |[[File:Folker (WIP).png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 171: | Line 195: | ||
|<s>[[New-Velho]]</s> | |<s>[[New-Velho]]</s> | ||
|<s>City</s> | |<s>City</s> | ||
|<s>Yes | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
|[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 189: | Line 213: | ||
|<s>[[File:Orïen.png|frameless]]</s> | |<s>[[File:Orïen.png|frameless]]</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hazzel]] | |<s>[[Hazzel]]</s> | ||
|City | |<s>City</s> | ||
| | |<s>Yes</s> | ||
| | |[[File:Hazzel.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Republic of Velho|<s>Republic of Velho</s>]] | |[[Republic of Velho|<s>Republic of Velho</s>]] | ||
| Line 214: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Talshland]] | |<s>[[Talshland]]</s> | ||
|Region | |<s>Region</s> | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| | |[[File:Talshland.png|frameless]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Belgeboos]] | |[[Belgeboos]] | ||
| Line 226: | Line 250: | ||
|[[Follenberg]] | |[[Follenberg]] | ||
|City | |City | ||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[VETV 4]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 2]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knapervision Group]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halvert Television]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[DNTV 3]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[HLTV 5]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]] | |||
|Company | |||
|Yes | |||
|[[File:Dingledigital-nobackground.png|frameless]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[K-news]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[KNTV 1]] | |||
|Company | |||
|'''No''' | |'''No''' | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 309: | Line 383: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Does it have | !Does it have its own rules? | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- | |- | ||