TODO: Difference between revisions

m [ae3f3cd30f] Updated
[d9d9101d] Major changes
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[Vallaet (City)]]
|[[Vallaet (City)]]
|Fill in
|Fill in + fix infobox
|Up for grabs!
|Free
|-
|-
|[[Orïen]]
|[[Orïen]]
|Fill in a bit more, this is not enough.
|Fill in a bit more, this is not enough.
|Up for grabs!
|Free
|-
|-
|[[VelHal Possiden]]
|[[VelHal Possiden]]
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|[[VelHal Gem]]
|[[VelHal Gem]]
|Fill in + add picture?
|add picture?
|CD
|CD
|-
|-
Line 93: Line 93:
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]]
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]]
|Infobox
|Infobox
|Up for grabs!
|Free
|-
|-
|[[Belgeboos]]
|[[Belgeboos]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Free
|-
|-
|[[List of Regional Regulations Articles]]
|[[List of Regional Regulations Articles]]
|Make and fill in
|Make and fill in
|Up for grabs!
|Free
|-
|-
|[[List of Cities and Islands]]
|[[List of Cities and Islands]]
|Add cities and/or regions
|Add cities and/or regions
|Up for grabs/Minion
|Free/Minion
|-
|-
|[[Valdi]]
|[[Valdi]]
|Fill in + infobox
|Fill in + infobox
|Up for grabs.
|Free
|-
|-
|[[SuperSave]]
|[[SuperSave]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs.
|Free
|-
|-
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]]
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs.
|Free
|-
|-
|[[Ictus]]
|[[Ictus]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs.
|Free
|-
|-
|[[Farlers Erdöl]]
|[[Farlers Erdöl]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs.
|Free
|-
|-
|[[Follenberg]]
|[[Follenberg]]
|Fill in
|Fill in
|Up for grabs.
|Free
|-
|[[SuperSave]]
|Fill in + possible infobox
|Free
|-
|[[Valdi]]
|Fill in and add infobox
|Free
|-
|[[Valdonen Group]]
|Fill in + infobox
|Free
|-
|[[Yleinen tavaratalo]]
|Possibly remove as that means "general department store" in Finnish
|Free
|-
|[[K-news]]
|Fill in + infobox
|Free
|-
|[[KNTV 1]]
|Fill in + infobox
|Free
|}
|}


Line 145: Line 169:
|-
|-
|[[Folker]]
|[[Folker]]
|City
|<s>City</s>
|'''No'''
|<s>Yes</s>
|[[File:Folker (WIP).png|frameless]]
|[[File:Folker (WIP).png|frameless]]
|-
|-
Line 171: Line 195:
|<s>[[New-Velho]]</s>
|<s>[[New-Velho]]</s>
|<s>City</s>
|<s>City</s>
|<s>Yes?</s>
|<s>Yes</s>
|[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]]
|[[File:Velho ig.png|frameless]]
|-
|-
Line 189: Line 213:
|<s>[[File:Orïen.png|frameless]]</s>
|<s>[[File:Orïen.png|frameless]]</s>
|-
|-
|[[Hazzel]]
|<s>[[Hazzel]]</s>
|City
|<s>City</s>
|'''No'''
|<s>Yes</s>
|
|[[File:Hazzel.png|frameless]]
|-
|-
|[[Republic of Velho|<s>Republic of Velho</s>]]
|[[Republic of Velho|<s>Republic of Velho</s>]]
Line 214: Line 238:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Talshland]]
|<s>[[Talshland]]</s>
|Region
|<s>Region</s>
|'''No'''
|Yes
|
|[[File:Talshland.png|frameless]]
|-
|-
|[[Belgeboos]]
|[[Belgeboos]]
Line 226: Line 250:
|[[Follenberg]]
|[[Follenberg]]
|City
|City
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[VETV 4]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[KNTV 2]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[Knapervision Group]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[Halvert Television]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[DNTV 3]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[HLTV 5]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[Eteenpäin Elektroniikka]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[Dingle Digital Hardware Supplies]]
|Company
|Yes
|[[File:Dingledigital-nobackground.png|frameless]]
|-
|[[K-news]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|
|-
|[[KNTV 1]]
|Company
|'''No'''
|'''No'''
|
|
Line 309: Line 383:
!Name
!Name
!Type
!Type
!Does it have it's own rules?
!Does it have its own rules?
!Link
!Link
|-
|-